
OE number 1372440-V
Welcome to an all-new Volvo experience and our new website.Read our guideGet a new passwordContact us if you have any problems

OE number
Article number
We accept the following payment methods
We ship your parts quickly and safely with trackable delivery.

OE number 1372440-V
Volvo OE666176
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1372212-1
Volvo OE1372441
Volvo OE1372447
Volvo OE1258949
Volvo OE1372213-1
Volvo OE1235201
Volvo OE1372355
Volvo OE1372043
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1372449
Volvo OE1212737
Quantity per car: Volvo 164: 2 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1975–1978): 1 pcs
How Volvo OE 1372439 appears in the original catalogues — plate, position, where the part sits and quantity per car.
Volvo 240/260See the full range from Volvo 240/260
This part fits the following vehicles:
| Catalogue | Applies to | Conditions | Pos. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Volvo 240 1988-Rear lighting | 240 series 1988- 5 DRS | Fits without further restriction | 1See exploded diagram |
| Volvo 240/260 1985-87Rear lighting | 240-260 series 1985-1987 |
| 1See exploded diagram |
Volvo OE1372071
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1372041
Volvo OE965827
Quantity per car: 6
Volvo OE678529
Quantity per car: Volvo 140 (–1972): 2 pcs · Volvo 140 (1973–): 2 pcs · Volvo 164: 2 pcs · Volvo 240 (1988–): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1975–1978): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1979–84): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1985–87): 1 pcs
Volvo OE1372440
Volvo OE1372442
Volvo OE1372439
Volvo OE3540331
Quantity per car: Volvo 140 (–1972): 1 pcs · Volvo 164: 1 pcs · Volvo 240 (1988–): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1979–84): 2 pcs
Volvo OE1235200
Volvo OE1372044
Volvo OE1258950
Volvo OE1312420
Volvo OE1234669