
OE number 1372356
Welcome to an all-new Volvo experience and our new website.Read our guideGet a new passwordContact us if you have any problems

OE number
Article number
We accept the following payment methods
We ship your parts quickly and safely with trackable delivery.

OE number 1372356
Volvo OE1372226
Volvo OE1372212-1
Volvo OE1235176
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1372450
Volvo OE1235587
Volvo OE1372447
Volvo OE1235200
Volvo OE1212699
Volvo OE1372442
Volvo OE1212737
Quantity per car: Volvo 164: 2 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1975–1978): 1 pcs
Volvo OE955780
Volvo OE1312421
Volvo OE1372041
Volvo OE1372043
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1372042
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1372044
Volvo OE1312420
How Volvo OE 1372355 appears in the original catalogues — plate, position, where the part sits and quantity per car.
Volvo 240/260See the full range from Volvo 240/260
This part fits the following vehicles:
| Catalogue | Applies to | Conditions | Pos. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Volvo 240 1988-Rear lighting | 240 series 1988- 4DRS 1990- | Fits without further restriction | 1See exploded diagram |
Volvo OE1307461
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1258476
Volvo OE1312740
Volvo OE1312220
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1312772
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE3523442
Volvo OE1372255
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1307559
Volvo OE1258949
Volvo OE1235201
Volvo OE1258950
Volvo OE1234669
Volvo OE965827
Quantity per car: 6