Volvo OE1240928
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Welcome to an all-new Volvo experience and our new website.Read our guideGet a new passwordContact us if you have any problems

OE number
Article number
We accept the following payment methods
We ship your parts quickly and safely with trackable delivery.
Volvo OE1240928
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE3540740
Quantity per car: Volvo 240 (1988–): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1975–1978): 2 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1979–84): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1985–87): 1 pcs
Volvo OE1313939
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE1295025
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE9131809
Volvo OE1264775
Quantity per car: Volvo 164: 2 pcs · Volvo 240 (1988–): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1975–1978): 2 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1979–84): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1985–87): 1 pcs
Volvo OE1360253
Quantity per car: Sold per piece
Volvo OE000393-94
Volvo OE1364556
Volvo OE1240440
Volvo OE1295054
Volvo OE3540899
Volvo OE1240427
Volvo OE677003
Quantity per car: Volvo 140 (–1972): 2 pcs · Volvo 164: 2 pcs · Volvo 240 (1988–): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1975–1978): 2 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1979–84): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1985–87): 1 pcs
Volvo OE1210439
Quantity per car: 18
How Volvo OE 1240426 appears in the original catalogues — plate, position, where the part sits and quantity per car.
Volvo 240/260See the full range from Volvo 240/260
This part fits the following vehicles:
| Catalogue | Applies to | Conditions | Pos. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Volvo 240/260 1975-1978Interior trim | CODE 2100 | Fits without further restriction | 3See exploded diagram |
| Volvo 240/260 1975-1978Interior trim | 5100 | Fits without further restriction | 3See exploded diagram |
Volvo OE1264964
Volvo OE000397-98
Volvo OE1224922
Quantity per car: Volvo 240/260 (1975–1978): 2 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1979–84): 1 pcs · Volvo 240/260 (1985–87): 1 pcs
Volvo OE000244-F
Volvo OE000382-83
Volvo OE1295024
Quantity per car: Sold per piece